​​

Based in Bangkok.
we are the immigration experts.
We specialize in business, employer sponsored, retirement, education, marriage and immigrant visas to Thailand.

Study and Work Visa for Thai nationals to Australia, Korea, Japan.
Study and Work Visa for Non-Thai nationals to Thailand, Schengen, Australia, Korea, Japan.

02-612-9411
​081-308-0287

Feel free to contact us for a free consultation with our immigration specialists

Visa on Arrival (entry without a Visa)

If you don’t want ( No time ) to leave the country ( Thailand ) , we can assist you to extend for 30 days, 60 days, 90 days etc. Typically a person fills out an Entry card before landing in Thailand. An Entry stamp is granted for 30 days if arrival by air for Citizens of most European countries and 15 days if arrival through a boarding country. A 7day extension can be obtained by visiting an immigration office. A visitor can do three, 30 day entries in a 6 month period. Work is prohibited. Visitor must have a return flight or onward ticket and passport must have at least 6 months validity.

If we are unable to extend your visa. Money Back Guarantee ( 100 % )
English

Lastest Blog Sidebar

   Facebook                                         Online Reading Materials